Список сільських рад

Список сільських рад

 Список сільських рад Стрийського району

№п\п

Назва сільської ради Прізвище, ім.’я по батькові

Телефони

службові

Телефони домашні
1. Братківська Г 68-6-59
С Клименчук Марія  Богданівна 68-4-86 099-05-13-426
2. Вівнянська Г Бегей Роман Степанович 30-7-28 30-6-75 098-91-71-048
С Кравців Марія Михайлівна 38-5-83 098-84-28-661
3. Воля-Задеревацька Г Хомин Руслан Іванович 35-2-31 35-2-81 095-35-01-885
С Бальковська Оксана Теодорівна 35-2-41 - 098-76-89-910
4. Гірненська Г Михайлович Олег Миронович

31-3-20

.

067-14-52-745
С Яців Галина Олегівна 31-3-20 31-0-71

098-23-44-713

066-39-57-743

5. Голобутівська Г Мерчук Василь Михайлович 39-2-71 097-04-14-737
С Цуцуп Тетяна Миколаївна 39-2-71 39-3-26 067-67-45-087
6. Грабовецька Г Барабаш Богдан Володимирович 67-1-01 067-31-25-100
С Царенко Лілія Львівна 67-1-98 67-1-18 093-09-64-310
7. Дашавська селищна Г Греськів Тарас Васильович 37-2-37 37-5-28 097-32-73-670
С Глинська Марія Михайлівна 37-1-47 37-1-10- 067-73-50-236
8. Дідушицька Г Ілик Валентина Ярославівна 69-9-28 097-07-84-958
С Брик Оксана Дмитрівна 69-9-24 69-6-58 098-96-64-335
9. Добрівлянська Г Оброца Ігор Остапович 5-24-30 5-99-90 098-57-76-547
С Ковальська Марта Олександрівна 4-90-60 063-17-54-350
10. Добрянська Г Матвійців Любомир Михайлович 69-5-00 69-3-77 067-67-34-212
С Краснова Ірина Анатолівна 69-4-00 69-5-88- 096-24-6666-3
11. Долішненська Г Гнатів Богдан Ярославович 66-2-36 096-81-33-421
С Кмошек Галина Василівна 66-2-38
12. Дулібська Г Васильків Петро Ігорович 5-21-90 093-92-00-540
С Опришко Ольга Миколаївна 36-7-13 093-23-41-874
13. Жулинська Г Цимбаліста Іван Васильович 65-3-84 095-42-82-082
С Петеш Ольга Олексіївна 65-3-22 098-92-24-597
14. Завадівська Г Щудло Михайло Петрович 39-5-53 39-6-76 098-79-85-495
С Багрич Оксана Зіновіївна 39-6-95 067-69-71-243
15. Загірненська Г Чучола Ігор Михайлович 64-7-94 64-8-34 096-44-12-679
С Шевцова Ганна Володимирівна 64-7-94 64-6-94 096-85-40-264
16. Заплатинська Г Ращупкін Віктор Олександрович 4-21-84 4-20-26 063-60-74-140
С Житняк Олександра Олексіївна 4-21-31 096-84-11-801
17. Йосиповицька Г Лапай Мирослава Миронівна 37-4-88

37-1-85

097-03-80-491
С Товстуляк Людмила Миколаївна 37-9-77 067-26-81-238
18. Кавська Г Мичко Михайло Петрович 38-5-49 - 098-23-06-327
С Івашин Галина Михайлівна 38-4-65 097-67-53-939
19. Ланівська Г Лучейко  Володимир Антонович 64-4-34 64-4-94 096-35-82-334
С Шандрович Валентина Михайлівна

64-4-57

64-4-50 096-54-17-279
20. Лисовицька Г Магас Микола Мар’янович 68-2-32 66-4-76 050-83-48-123
С Кинюк Любов Афанасіївна

68-3-34

68-3-66 бух.

050-64-87-576
21. Лисятицька Г Блискун  Зіновій Петрович 32-1-56 32-1-75 050-66-48-939
С Брікнер Галина Миколаївна 32-2-82 067-38-61-235
22. Любинцівська Г Мачалаба Володимир Миколайович 35-3-83 050-67-44-455
С Данилів Галина Іванівна 095-64-37-457
23. Миртюківська Г Олійник Михайло Семенович 5-57-93 5-82-48   067-59-33-503
С Михайлишин Віра Юліанівна 34-2-73 093-62-12-422
24. Нежухівська Г Яхван Михайло Михайлович 67-8-77 67-8-01

050-85-30-735

098-00-95-311

С Николин Марія Іванівна 67-7-42 67-6-03 098-63-57-310
25. Підгірцівська Г Берник Мар’ян Володимирович 5-47-96 067-67-93-726
С Ципук Галина Михайлівна 096-91-96-188
26. Подорожненська Г Борщик Ігор Ярославович 30-3-31 31-8-68 097-68-20-573
С Вінтонів Марія Богданівна 30-3-31 096-43-72-341
27. П’ятничанська Г Данчевський Зіновій Ігорович 38-9-66 38-917

066-71-80-075

С Левицька Надія Іванівна 38-9-23 землеп 38-9-35 099-93-13-259
28. Розгірченська Г Маланій Микола Михайлович 31-5-85 - 067-77-10-966
С Духновська Богдана Ярославівна 097-50-06-213
29. Семегинівська Г Какось Андрій Іванович 38-7-25 067-02-64-685
С Когут Богдана Олексіївна 38-7-18 097-84-16-479
30. Сихівська Г Филик Ярослав Васильович 35-7-10 35-810 099-52-34-468
С Юрків Галина Василівна 35-7-59 096-27-96-592
31. Станківська Г Ковальчук Іван Миколайович 65-8-60 099-75-08-187
С Войтановська Ганна Миколаївна 6-58-44 бух. 6-59-06 097-58-38-217
32. Стрілківська Г Столярський Петро  Мирославович 5-46-11 5-31-88

093-78-26-907

098-02-03-455

С Сорока Галина Михайлівна

5-46-11

34-2-28 096-65-82-049
33. Верхньостинавська Г Пранник Іван Іванович 35-3-35 096-94-92-784
С Підгорецька Ольга Миколаївна - 095-75-21-562
34. Нижньостинавська Г Стаськів Володимир Андрійович 35-3-37 067-37-49-738
С Черешньовська Тетяна Леонідівна - 099-23-94-426
35. Стриганцівська Г Ониськів Лев Миколайович 6-88-00 68-7-33 096-21-15-278
С Шалайко Зоряна Степанівна 68-7-50

096-53-06-180

066-02-44-520

36. Ходовицька Г Лялька Володимир Миколайович 33-9-67

33-9-00

067-35-32-667
С Турчак Віра Степанівна 37-5-64 067-22-73-325
37. Угерська Г Снігур Роман Петрович 33-118 33-0-40 067-78-24-191
С Кізима Надія Михайлівна 33-0-28 097-87-86-673